Größentabelle Suitable Chino

Größentabelle Suitable Chino
Kleidergröße 464850525456
Taillenumfang (cm)8286909498102
Länge Beininnenseite (cm)858787878789

Länge und Viertel Größen 981021062526
Taillenumfang (cm)8892949698
Länge Beininnenseite (cm)9191918383
maten
Zur Standard Website

Impressum  |  Datenschutz  |  AGB
menu
× schließen
Zum Warenkorb